TEL: 0904251826
Icon Collap
Trang chủ » Tất cả sản phẩm » Bộ chuyển đổi 4 kênh video TVI / CVI / AHD +1Ch Reverse Data sang quang 3Onedata SWV61401
Thumb Product

Bộ chuyển đổi 4 kênh video TVI / CVI / AHD +1Ch Reverse Data sang quang 3Onedata SWV61401

Model : SWV61401
Lượt truy cập: 5526 Lượt xem

1. Lossless non-compression real time transmission

2. Automatically identify formats of input video: AHD/TVI/CVI/PAL/NTSC/SECAM

3. Support 720P/25/30/50Hz, 960P/25/30Hz, 1080P/30Hz

4. Advanced lightning protection design, support 5.7KV lightning protection

5. Industrial wide range of operational temperature

6. Stand-alone or Rack-mounted, simple installation

 

Chia sẻ:
Bộ chuyển đổi 4 kênh video TVI / CVI / AHD +1Ch Reverse Data sang quang 3Onedata SWV61401
Our 4-Ch TVI/CVI/AHD TO Fiber Converters is universal type supporting High Definition Analog video format HD-TVI/HD-CVI/AHD, can simultaneously transmit 4 channels video and 1-ch RS485 over one core multimode or single-mode optical fiber. It also supports the regular analog video format such as PAL/NTSC/SECAM; it is a kind of universal fiber transmission solution/product for CCTV analog video/data signals. Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which is suitable for different working environment. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status.
 

Optics

 

Wavelength: WDM: 1310nm/1550nm

Output Power: -8~3dBm

Optic fiber: 50/125u multimode, 62.5/125u multimode, 9/125u single mode

Rx sensitivity: -23dBm

Optical connector: FC, ST, SC (optional)

Distance: 0~550M (MM)/0~80KM (SM) (Default distance is 20Km)

 

Video  

Number of Channels: 4

Input/output impedance: 75 Ohm (unbalance)

Standard video input/output voltage: 1.0Vp-p

Video Bandwidth: 50MHz

Sampling Bandwidth: 8bit

Sampling Frequency: 100MHz

Signal to noise ratio: >67dB

Rise and Fall time: <0.8ns

Optical Signal Intrinsic Jitter: <0.2 UI

Differential Gain: < ±1.5%

Differential Phase: < ±1°

Connector: BNC

Supporting video pixel: 1280(H)x720(V)@30Hz/1MPX

1280(H)x720(V)@50Hz/1MPX

1280(H)x960(V)@30Hz/1.3MPX

1920(H)x1080(V)@30Hz/2MPX

 

Data  

Protocol: Default: RS485 (RS232/RS422 Optional)

Number of channels: 1

Connector: 9pins Terminal Blocks

Data Rate: 0-200Kbps

Directions: Default: Simplex from Rx to Tx (BIDI duplex optional)

 

Mechanical Structure & Environment  

Power: DC5V 2A

Power Consumption: ≤6W

Working Temperature: -15℃~65℃

Storage Temperature: -40℃ ~85℃

Relative Humidity: 5%~95% ( no condensation)

MTBF: ≥ 100000Hours

SWV61400 Series

Model Number Product Configuration Remark Fiber Mode Wavelengths Transmission  Distance
SWV61400 4Ch Forward AHD Video 1080P FC/SC/ST Single-mode 1310 nm 20Km
SWV61401 4Ch Forward AHD Video 1080P +1Ch Reverse Data FC/SC/ST Single-mode WDM

1310/1550 nm

20Km

 

Options
1 standard definition/720P/1080P
2 1A↓ 1 reverse audio
3 1A↑↓ 1 bi-directional audio
4 1D↑ 1 positive data(RS-485/422/232)
5 1D↓1 reverse data(RS-485/422/232)
6 I/O 1 I/O
7 FXS/FXO  1 FXS/FXO
8 Ethernet 1 Ethernet
9 2U 16″ rack, redundant power
10 4U 18″ rack, redundant power

Packing information

Dimensions of products (Pcs per Tx or Rx)
Module name Configuration Long (mm) Wide(mm) High(mm) Volume(mm³)
SWV61400 4-Ch video 1080P 174 173 30 903060
SWV61401 4-Ch video 1080P + 1-Ch RS485 data 174 173 30 903060
Shipping weight (pair /Tx+Rx & power adaptors & packages)
Module name Configuration weight (kg) Package type
SWV61400 4-Ch video 1080P 1.6 Carton box
SWV61401 4-Ch video 1080P + 1-Ch RS485 data 1.65

Đăng ký nhận bản tin

<