TEL: 0904251826
Icon Collap
Trang chủ » Tất cả sản phẩm » Switch công nghiệp 4 cổng Gigabit Ethernet + 1 cổng Gigabit SFP 3Onedata IES2305-4GT1GS-P48

Switch công nghiệp 4 cổng Gigabit Ethernet + 1 cổng Gigabit SFP 3Onedata IES2305-4GT1GS-P48

Model : IES2305-4GT1GS-P48
Lượt truy cập: 3522 Lượt xem

Support 5 optional Gigabit PoE/Non-PoE fiber/copper ports
Single PoE port can provide up to 30W output power
PoE product supports 48VDC POE power supply input
Non-PoE product supports optional 100~240VAC/12~48VDC power supply input
Support -40~75℃ wide operating temperature range

Chia sẻ:

Switch công nghiệp 4 cổng Gigabit Ethernet + 1 cổng Gigabit SFP 3Onedata IES2305-4GT1GS-P48

IES2305 series are 5-port unmanaged industrial PoE/Non-PoE Ethernet switches. This series provide 9 products to choose from and support Gigabit fiber ports, Gigabit copper ports, Gigabit PoE copper ports and Gigabit SFP, as well as multiple power supply schemes, 100~240VAC, 12~48VDC and 48VDC PoE. They adopt DIN-Rail mounting to meet the requirements of different application scenes.

The DIP switch could implement functions like jumbo frame, one-key VLAN, 100M port and flow control. The hardware adopts fanless, low power consumption and wide temperature and voltage design, which has passed rigorous industrial standard tests, and suits for the industrial scene environment with harsh requirements for EMC. It can be widely used in smart grid, railway transportation, smart city, safe city, new energy, intelligent manufacturing and other industrial fields.

Standard & Protocol IEEE 802.3 for 10Base-T

IEEE 802.3u for 100Base-TX and 100BaseFX

IEEE 802.3z for 1000Base-X

IEEE 802.3ab for 1000Base-T

IEEE 802.3x for Flow Control

IEEE 802.1Q for VLAN

IEEE 802.3af for PoE

IEEE 802.3at for PoE+

PoE The maximum power of PoE port: 30W

The power supply pin of PoE: V+, V+, V-, V- correspond to Pin 1, 2, 3, 6

Interface Gigabit copper port: 10/100/1000Base-T(X), RJ45, Automatic Flow Control, Full/Half Duplex Mode, MDI/MDI-X Autotunning

Gigabit fiber port: 1000Base-FX, optional SC/ST/FC

Gigabit SFP: 1000 Base-X SFP

Gigabit POE copper port: 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) RJ45, automatic flow control, full/half duplex mode, MDI/ MDI-X autotunning, POE port, output power of 15W or 30W.

Indicator Port Indicator, Power Supply Indicator, PoE Indicator
Switch Property MAC address: 2K

Backplane bandwidth: 9.125G

Transmission mode: store and forward

Switch time delay: <10μs

Power Supply Optional AC/DC power supply, 12~ 48VDC, 48VDC PoE or 100~240VAC

3-pin 7.62mm pitch terminal blocks

Power Consumption
Available Models No-load @48VDC Full-load @48VDC
IES2305-4GP1GT-P48

IES2305-4GP1GS-P48

≤1.4W ≤100.6W
Working Environment Operating temperature: -40~75℃

Storage temperature: -40~85℃

Relative humidity: 5%~95% (no condensation)

Physical Characteristic Housing: IP40 protection, metal

Installation: DIN-Rail mounting

Dimension (W x H x D): 35mm×110mm×95mm

Weight≤ 367g

Industrial Standard IEC 61000-4-2 (ESD, electrostatic discharge), Level 4

Air discharge: ±15kV

Contact discharge: ±8kV

IEC 61000-4-4 (EFT, electrical fast transient), Level 4

Power supply: ±4kV

Signal: ±2kV

IEC 61000-4-5 (Surge), Level 4

Power supply: differential mode±2kV, common mode±4kV

Signal: differential mode±2kV, common mode±4kV

Shock: IEC 60068- 2- 27

Free fall: IEC 60068- 2- 32

Vibration: IEC 60068- 2- 6

Certification CE, FCC, RoHS

IES2305 Series Datasheet

Available Models Gigabit Copper Port Gigabit Fiber Port Gigabit SFP Gigabit PoE Copper Port Power Supply
IES2305-5GT-P48 5 12~48VDC
IES2305-4GT1GF-P48 4 1
IES2305-4GT1GS-P48 4 1
IES2305-5GT-P220 5 100~240VAC
IES2305-4GT1GF-P220 4 1
IES2305-4GT1GS-P220 4 1
IES2305-4GP1GT-P48 1 4 48VDC PoE
IES2305-4GP1GS-P48 1 4
IES2305-4GP1GF-P48 1 4
Đăng ký nhận bản tin

<